Top Qualifier List
1:8 Electric Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Jordan Metz 13/5:09.494 (2)
2 Gary Studt 13/5:09.578 (3)
3 Jeff Switzer 13/5:10.022 (1)
4 Ralph Krumme 13/5:10.483 (2)
5 Cody Hogle 13/5:14.800 (3)
6 Scott Belcastro 13/5:17.115 (1)
7 Andrew Grunkemeqer 13/5:18.760 (3)
8 Chris Naber 13/5:22.716 (3)
9 Steve King 13/5:27.510 (1)
10 Jay Foltz 12/5:00.516 (3)
11 Matt Boltenhouse 12/5:00.953 (2)
12 Aaron Buran 12/5:02.581 (1)
13 Michael Bostick 12/5:03.752 (3)
14 Timmy Melaragno 12/5:04.914 (1)
15 Derrick Osborne 12/5:05.517 (1)
16 Richard Metz 12/5:14.292 (1)
17 Dean Treon 12/5:15.623 (3)
18 . Skinner 12/5:16.537 (1)
19 Jeff Henkaline 12/5:16.909 (2)
20 Andrew White 12/5:18.385 (3)
21 Scott Rupp 12/5:19.564 (2)
22 Aaron Mosler 12/5:26.130 (3)
23 Mark Waters 11/5:00.063 (3)
24 Jamie Henkaline 11/5:05.974 (1)
25 Rodney Jones 11/5:12.853 (3)
26 jennifer 10/5:00.158 (2)
27 Andy Horstman 9/4:56.133 (2)
28 David Brown 9/5:06.739 (3)
1:8 Electric Truggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Jordan Metz 13/5:06.280 (3)
2 Matt Boltenhouse 13/5:15.484 (3)
3 Joshua McDonald 13/5:16.874 (3)
4 Steve King 13/5:17.375 (3)
5 Timmy Melaragno 13/5:20.980 (2)
6 Mark Waters 12/5:03.189 (2)
7 Dean Treon 12/5:07.197 (1)
8 Jeff Henkaline 12/5:08.997 (1)
9 Aaron Mosler 12/5:10.318 (2)
1:8 Nitro Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Spencer Heckert 13/5:05.521 (3)
2 Collin Weatherholt 13/5:05.537 (3)
3 Gary Studt 13/5:08.601 (2)
4 Jeff Switzer 13/5:12.697 (3)
5 Cole Kasten 13/5:15.131 (1)
6 Brandon Hogan 13/5:15.914 (3)
7 Andrew Grunkemeqer 13/5:16.242 (3)
8 Cody Hogle 13/5:18.076 (3)
9 Scott Kuchler 13/5:18.202 (1)
10 Scott Belcastro 12/5:01.424 (2)
11 Scott Heckert 12/5:04.873 (1)
12 Jay Foltz 12/5:05.689 (1)
13 Aaron Buran 12/5:10.405 (2)
14 Derrick Osborne 12/5:14.306 (3)
15 Michael Bostick 12/5:18.204 (1)
16 Junior Lucas 12/5:20.805 (2)
17 Eddie Finck 12/5:33.215 (2)
18 Matt Foreman 11/5:08.765 (3)
19 Larry Luthman Jr 11/5:24.746 (2)
20 Rodney Jones 10/5:03.453 (2)
21 Airnon Collins 8/3:39.534 (2)
1:8 Nitro Truggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Brandon Hogan 13/5:13.602 (2)
2 Joey Lucas 12/5:04.170 (3)
3 Airnon Collins 12/5:08.105 (2)
4 Kevin Redman 12/5:12.768 (2)
5 Larry Luthman Jr 11/5:09.702 (3)
4wd Short Course
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Matt Boltenhouse 12/5:18.859 (3)
2 Mark Waters 12/5:20.595 (3)
3 Richard Metz 12/5:26.481 (2)
4 John Hilderbrandt 11/5:03.837 (2)
5 Andrew White 11/5:09.596 (2)
6 Andy Horstman 10/5:03.032 (3)
7 David Brown 9/5:13.255 (1)
8 Joshua McDonald 6/2:41.875 (3)
Novice
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Benjamin Luthman 10/5:26.549 (3)
2 Autumn Mosler 9/5:25.645 (2)
3 Ruth Henkaline 8/5:05.266 (2)
4 Layla Lucas 8/5:28.265 (3)
close X