Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1:8 Electric Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Gary Studt 13/5:09.578 23.151 1:10.128 23.814 3 / 3
2 Jeff Switzer 13/5:10.535 23.001 1:09.981 23.887 3 / 3
3 Ralph Krumme 13/5:10.751 23.209 1:10.048 23.904 3 / 3
4 Cody Hogle 13/5:14.800 23.658 1:11.607 24.215 3 / 3
5 Jordan Metz 13/5:17.333 22.932 1:09.725 24.410 3 / 3
6 Andrew Grunkemeqer 13/5:18.760 23.657 1:12.319 24.520 3 / 3
7 Scott Belcastro 13/5:18.931 23.452 1:11.903 24.533 3 / 3
8 Chris Naber 13/5:22.716 24.128 1:12.689 24.824 3 / 3
9 Jay Foltz 12/5:00.516 24.252 1:13.803 25.043 2 / 3
10 Michael Bostick 12/5:03.752 24.315 1:14.436 25.313 2 / 3
11 Aaron Buran 12/5:09.110 24.353 1:14.530 25.759 2 / 3
12 Richard Metz 12/5:15.155 25.006 1:15.396 26.263 2 / 3
13 Dean Treon 12/5:15.623 25.249 1:15.947 26.302 1 / 3
14 Derrick Osborne 12/5:16.763 24.878 1:15.199 26.397 2 / 3
15 Jeff Henkaline 12/5:17.491 24.954 1:15.939 26.458 2 / 3
16 Timmy Melaragno 12/5:17.932 24.315 1:14.215 26.494 2 / 3
17 Andrew White 12/5:18.385 25.320 1:17.097 26.532 1 / 3
18 Scott Rupp 12/5:20.675 24.531 1:16.440 26.723 2 / 3
19 Aaron Mosler 12/5:26.130 24.967 1:16.643 27.178 1 / 3
20 Mark Waters 11/5:00.063 24.965 1:16.541 27.278 1 / 3
21 Matt Boltenhouse 11/5:05.316 24.439 1:14.261 27.756 3 / 3
22 Jamie Henkaline 11/5:09.083 26.216 1:21.614 28.098 1 / 3
23 Rodney Jones 11/5:12.853 25.716 1:24.129 28.441 1 / 3
24 Steve King 10/5:01.569 23.953 1:16.152 30.157 3 / 3
25 David Brown 9/5:06.739 28.063 1:36.186 34.082 1 / 3
26 . Skinner 5/2:20.270 24.809 1:16.628 28.054 2 / 3
27 jennifer DNS 1 / 3
28 Andy Horstman DNS 1 / 3
1:8 Electric Truggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Jordan Metz 13/5:06.280 22.778 1:09.149 23.560 1 / 1
2 Matt Boltenhouse 13/5:15.484 23.626 1:12.043 24.268 1 / 1
3 Joshua McDonald 13/5:16.874 23.709 1:11.487 24.375 1 / 1
4 Steve King 13/5:17.375 23.921 1:12.579 24.413 1 / 1
5 Timmy Melaragno 12/5:01.593 24.191 1:13.376 25.133 1 / 1
6 Dean Treon 12/5:09.549 24.396 1:15.050 25.796 1 / 1
7 Mark Waters 12/5:16.847 25.086 1:16.848 26.404 1 / 1
8 Jeff Henkaline 12/5:19.157 24.924 1:15.895 26.596 1 / 1
9 Aaron Mosler 5/2:36.849 28.101 1:30.301 31.370 1 / 1
1:8 Nitro Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Spencer Heckert 13/5:05.521 22.616 1:08.172 23.502 2 / 2
2 Collin Weatherholt 13/5:05.537 23.011 1:09.445 23.503 2 / 2
3 Jeff Switzer 13/5:12.697 23.128 1:10.957 24.054 2 / 2
4 Cole Kasten 13/5:15.703 22.612 1:08.273 24.285 2 / 2
5 Brandon Hogan 13/5:15.914 23.361 1:10.964 24.301 2 / 2
6 Andrew Grunkemeqer 13/5:16.242 23.512 1:11.660 24.326 2 / 2
7 Cody Hogle 13/5:18.076 23.945 1:12.498 24.467 2 / 2
8 Scott Belcastro 12/5:05.609 24.430 1:13.729 25.467 2 / 2
9 Jay Foltz 12/5:07.347 24.566 1:14.622 25.612 1 / 2
10 Aaron Buran 12/5:13.669 24.766 1:15.671 26.139 1 / 2
11 Derrick Osborne 12/5:14.306 24.970 1:16.288 26.192 1 / 2
12 Michael Bostick 12/5:19.460 24.939 1:16.381 26.622 1 / 2
13 Junior Lucas 11/5:00.112 25.316 1:16.577 27.283 1 / 2
14 Eddie Finck 11/5:04.905 25.220 1:17.234 27.719 1 / 2
15 Matt Foreman 11/5:08.765 26.455 1:21.196 28.070 1 / 2
16 Larry Luthman Jr 10/5:06.829 28.051 1:28.446 30.683 1 / 2
17 Gary Studt 8/3:11.634 23.207 1:10.658 23.954 2 / 2
18 Airnon Collins 6/2:55.267 26.283 1:21.561 29.211 1 / 2
19 Scott Heckert DNS 2 / 2
20 Rodney Jones DNS 1 / 2
21 Scott Kuchler DNS 2 / 2
1:8 Nitro Truggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Joey Lucas 12/5:04.170 24.360 1:14.284 25.348 1 / 1
2 Kevin Redman 12/5:21.274 24.204 1:14.629 26.773 1 / 1
3 Larry Luthman Jr 11/5:09.702 27.160 1:23.332 28.155 1 / 1
4 Brandon Hogan DNS 1 / 1
5 Airnon Collins DNS 1 / 1
4wd Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Matt Boltenhouse 12/5:18.859 25.187 1:18.556 26.572 1 / 1
2 Mark Waters 12/5:20.595 25.539 1:17.401 26.716 1 / 1
3 Richard Metz 11/5:02.723 26.154 1:20.155 27.520 1 / 1
4 John Hilderbrandt 11/5:05.901 26.175 1:20.399 27.809 1 / 1
5 Andrew White 11/5:09.953 26.618 1:20.890 28.178 1 / 1
6 Andy Horstman 10/5:03.032 29.043 1:28.674 30.303 1 / 1
7 Joshua McDonald 6/2:41.875 25.435 1:18.290 26.979 1 / 1
8 David Brown 2/3:40.135 37.346 110.068 1 / 1
Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Benjamin Luthman 10/5:26.549 30.716 1:36.305 32.655 1 / 1
2 Autumn Mosler 9/5:34.340 33.640 1:42.637 37.149 1 / 1
3 Ruth Henkaline 8/5:15.214 35.326 1:50.156 39.402 1 / 1
4 Layla Lucas 8/5:28.265 35.750 1:50.334 41.033 1 / 1
close X