Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1:8 Electric Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Jordan Metz 13/5:09.494 22.714 1:09.394 23.807 2 / 3
2 Ralph Krumme 13/5:10.483 23.402 1:10.821 23.883 2 / 3
3 Jeff Switzer 13/5:12.117 23.343 1:10.177 24.009 1 / 3
4 Cody Hogle 13/5:16.663 23.378 1:11.248 24.359 2 / 3
5 Chris Naber 13/5:23.218 24.012 1:12.399 24.863 2 / 3
6 Gary Studt 13/5:23.994 23.295 1:10.148 24.923 2 / 3
7 Scott Belcastro 13/5:24.682 23.618 1:11.997 24.976 2 / 3
8 Matt Boltenhouse 12/5:00.953 24.416 1:14.062 25.079 2 / 3
9 Aaron Buran 12/5:04.604 24.209 1:13.448 25.384 3 / 3
10 Steve King 12/5:06.121 23.880 1:12.675 25.510 3 / 3
11 Andrew Grunkemeqer 12/5:06.574 24.023 1:14.841 25.548 2 / 3
12 Jay Foltz 12/5:09.914 23.843 1:13.673 25.826 3 / 3
13 Timmy Melaragno 12/5:13.023 24.261 1:14.336 26.085 1 / 3
14 Derrick Osborne 12/5:15.342 24.865 1:15.683 26.279 1 / 3
15 Jeff Henkaline 12/5:16.909 25.107 1:17.198 26.409 1 / 3
16 Scott Rupp 12/5:19.564 24.920 1:18.211 26.630 3 / 3
17 Dean Treon 12/5:20.942 25.079 1:17.372 26.745 1 / 3
18 Mark Waters 11/5:01.742 25.967 1:18.775 27.431 3 / 3
19 Jamie Henkaline 11/5:13.719 26.150 1:20.443 28.520 1 / 3
20 Aaron Mosler 10/4:28.796 25.236 1:16.887 26.880 1 / 3
21 Andrew White 10/5:00.083 25.570 1:25.050 30.008 3 / 3
22 jennifer 10/5:00.158 28.456 1:27.719 30.016 1 / 3
23 Rodney Jones 10/5:06.103 26.937 1:27.085 30.610 1 / 3
24 Andy Horstman 9/4:56.133 28.019 1:25.808 32.904 3 / 3
25 David Brown 9/5:28.611 31.264 1:41.733 36.512 3 / 3
26 . Skinner 8/3:28.233 25.122 1:16.654 26.029 1 / 3
27 Richard Metz 5/2:12.944 25.417 1:18.012 26.589 3 / 3
28 Michael Bostick 5/2:12.959 25.908 1:18.814 26.592 2 / 3
1:8 Electric Truggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Jordan Metz 13/5:08.819 22.517 1:09.224 23.755 1 / 1
2 Timmy Melaragno 13/5:20.980 23.720 1:12.475 24.691 1 / 1
3 Steve King 12/5:00.175 24.065 1:12.437 25.015 1 / 1
4 Mark Waters 12/5:03.189 24.371 1:13.527 25.266 1 / 1
5 Matt Boltenhouse 12/5:06.087 24.327 1:14.438 25.507 1 / 1
6 Jeff Henkaline 12/5:09.593 24.933 1:15.923 25.799 1 / 1
7 Aaron Mosler 12/5:10.318 24.319 1:14.816 25.860 1 / 1
8 Dean Treon 12/5:12.940 25.224 1:17.394 26.078 1 / 1
9 Joshua McDonald 2/49.127 24.156 24.564 1 / 1
1:8 Nitro Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Gary Studt 13/5:08.601 23.412 1:10.772 23.739 2 / 2
2 Collin Weatherholt 13/5:13.877 23.209 1:10.180 24.144 2 / 2
3 Brandon Hogan 13/5:16.950 23.758 1:11.620 24.381 2 / 2
4 Andrew Grunkemeqer 13/5:21.264 23.859 1:12.251 24.713 2 / 2
5 Cody Hogle 13/5:25.215 23.889 1:13.084 25.017 2 / 2
6 Scott Belcastro 12/5:01.424 23.565 1:11.763 25.119 2 / 2
7 Aaron Buran 12/5:10.405 24.608 1:14.525 25.867 2 / 2
8 Jay Foltz 12/5:14.939 23.748 1:11.930 26.245 2 / 2
9 Junior Lucas 12/5:20.805 24.979 1:18.411 26.734 1 / 2
10 Eddie Finck 12/5:33.215 25.628 1:18.475 27.768 1 / 2
11 Derrick Osborne 11/5:04.131 24.315 1:16.697 27.648 1 / 2
12 Michael Bostick 11/5:04.320 25.566 1:18.162 27.665 1 / 2
13 Larry Luthman Jr 11/5:24.746 27.731 1:26.770 29.522 1 / 2
14 Matt Foreman 11/5:26.483 25.564 1:22.665 29.680 1 / 2
15 Rodney Jones 10/5:03.453 26.737 1:25.373 30.345 1 / 2
16 Airnon Collins 8/3:39.534 25.648 1:20.787 27.442 1 / 2
17 Scott Kuchler 6/2:27.252 24.063 1:12.442 24.542 2 / 2
18 Cole Kasten 4/4:59.632 23.367 4:35.747 74.908 2 / 2
19 Jeff Switzer 3/1:13.930 23.596 1:13.930 24.643 1 / 2
20 Spencer Heckert DNS 1 / 2
21 Scott Heckert DNS 1 / 2
1:8 Nitro Truggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Brandon Hogan 13/5:13.602 23.135 1:11.184 24.123 1 / 1
2 Airnon Collins 12/5:08.105 24.920 1:16.046 25.675 1 / 1
3 Kevin Redman 12/5:12.768 25.028 1:15.703 26.064 1 / 1
4 Larry Luthman Jr 10/5:05.372 28.006 1:27.749 30.537 1 / 1
5 Joey Lucas 6/2:30.235 24.116 1:14.703 25.039 1 / 1
4wd Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Mark Waters 12/5:22.409 25.539 1:17.901 26.867 1 / 1
2 Richard Metz 12/5:26.481 26.025 1:19.706 27.207 1 / 1
3 Matt Boltenhouse 11/5:00.124 25.540 1:18.084 27.284 1 / 1
4 John Hilderbrandt 11/5:03.837 25.620 1:19.865 27.622 1 / 1
5 Andrew White 11/5:09.596 25.691 1:19.562 28.145 1 / 1
6 Andy Horstman 10/5:07.525 28.407 1:27.206 30.753 1 / 1
7 David Brown 8/5:00.962 29.776 1:47.821 37.620 1 / 1
8 Joshua McDonald 2/1:02.772 27.845 31.386 1 / 1
Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Benjamin Luthman 9/5:03.276 32.161 1:38.279 33.697 1 / 1
2 Autumn Mosler 9/5:25.645 33.413 1:44.870 36.183 1 / 1
3 Ruth Henkaline 8/5:05.266 31.348 1:43.342 38.158 1 / 1
4 Layla Lucas 8/5:29.589 37.573 1:56.628 41.199 1 / 1
close X