Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Benjamin Luthman 1 9/5:03.276 (2)
2 2Autumn Mosler 2 9/5:25.645 (2)
3 3Ruth Henkaline 3 8/5:05.266 (2)
4 4Layla Lucas 4 8/5:28.497 (1)
2
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Waters 1 12/5:22.409 (2)
2 2Richard Metz 2 12/5:26.481 (2)
3 3Matt Boltenhouse 3 11/5:00.124 (2)
4 4John Hilderbrandt 4 11/5:03.837 (2)
5 5Andrew White 5 11/5:09.596 (2)
6 6Andy Horstman 6 10/5:07.525 (2)
7 7David Brown 7 9/5:13.255 (1)
8 8Joshua McDonald 8 3/1:19.263 (1)
3
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dean Treon 20 12/5:20.942 (2)
2 2Aaron Mosler 21 11/5:00.415 (1)
3 3Andrew White 22 11/5:00.832 (1)
4 4Mark Waters 23 11/5:01.742 (2)
5 5Jamie Henkaline 24 11/5:05.974 (1)
6 6jennifer 25 10/5:00.158 (2)
7 7Rodney Jones 26 10/5:06.067 (1)
8 8Andy Horstman 27 9/4:56.133 (2)
9 9David Brown 28 9/5:28.611 (2)
4
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aaron Buran 11 12/5:02.581 (1)
2 2Timmy Melaragno 12 12/5:04.914 (1)
3 3Derrick Osborne 13 12/5:05.517 (1)
4 4Michael Bostick 14 12/5:08.588 (1)
5 5Jay Foltz 15 12/5:09.914 (2)
6 6Richard Metz 16 12/5:14.292 (1)
7 7. Skinner 17 12/5:16.537 (1)
8 8Jeff Henkaline 18 12/5:16.909 (2)
9 9Scott Rupp 19 12/5:19.564 (2)
5
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Metz 1 13/5:09.494 (2)
2 2Jeff Switzer 2 13/5:10.022 (1)
3 3Ralph Krumme 3 13/5:10.483 (2)
4 4Gary Studt 4 13/5:10.573 (1)
5 5Cody Hogle 5 13/5:16.663 (2)
6 6Scott Belcastro 6 13/5:17.115 (1)
7 7Andrew Grunkemeqer 7 13/5:20.615 (1)
8 8Chris Naber 8 13/5:23.218 (2)
9 9Steve King 9 13/5:27.510 (1)
10 10Matt Boltenhouse 10 12/5:00.953 (2)
6
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jay Foltz 11 12/5:05.689 (1)
2 2Aaron Buran 12 12/5:10.405 (2)
3 3Michael Bostick 13 12/5:18.204 (1)
4 4Junior Lucas 14 12/5:20.805 (2)
5 5Derrick Osborne 15 12/5:22.111 (1)
6 6Eddie Finck 16 12/5:33.215 (2)
7 7Matt Foreman 17 11/5:10.741 (1)
8 8Larry Luthman Jr 18 11/5:24.746 (2)
9 9Rodney Jones 19 10/5:03.453 (2)
10 10Airnon Collins 20 8/3:39.534 (2)
7
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gary Studt 1 13/5:08.601 (2)
2 2Collin Weatherholt 2 13/5:09.119 (1)
3 3Jeff Switzer 3 13/5:14.092 (1)
4 4Cole Kasten 4 13/5:15.131 (1)
5 5Brandon Hogan 5 13/5:15.923 (1)
6 6Scott Kuchler 6 13/5:18.202 (1)
7 7Andrew Grunkemeqer 7 13/5:21.264 (2)
8 8Cody Hogle 8 13/5:25.215 (2)
9 9Scott Belcastro 9 12/5:01.424 (2)
10 10Scott Heckert 10 12/5:04.873 (1)
8
1:8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Metz 1 13/5:07.405 (1)
2 2Timmy Melaragno 2 13/5:20.980 (2)
3 3Steve King 3 12/5:00.175 (2)
4 4Mark Waters 4 12/5:03.189 (2)
5 5Matt Boltenhouse 5 12/5:06.087 (2)
6 6Dean Treon 6 12/5:07.197 (1)
7 7Jeff Henkaline 7 12/5:08.997 (1)
8 8Aaron Mosler 8 12/5:10.318 (2)
9 9Joshua McDonald 9 2/49.127 (2)
9
1:8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Hogan 1 13/5:13.602 (2)
2 2Joey Lucas 2 12/5:05.807 (1)
3 3Airnon Collins 3 12/5:08.105 (2)
4 4Kevin Redman 4 12/5:12.768 (2)
5 5Larry Luthman Jr 5 10/5:05.372 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Oeoss 2018
Registrations Entries: 73
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 4,184
Total Race Time 31 hours, 3 minutes, 43 seconds
close X