Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Autumn Mosler
2 2Benjamin Luthman
3 3Ruth Henkaline
4 4Layla Lucas
2
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Waters
2 2Richard Metz
3 3Andrew White
4 4Matt Boltenhouse
5 5John Hilderbrandt
6 6Andy Horstman
7 7David Brown
8 8Joshua McDonald
3
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Switzer
2 2Timmy Melaragno
3 3Derrick Osborne
4 4. Skinner
5 5Aaron Mosler
6 6Dean Treon
7 7Jamie Henkaline
8 8Jeff Henkaline
9 9Rodney Jones
10 10jennifer
4
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gary Studt
2 2Jordan Metz
3 3Scott Belcastro
4 4Andrew Grunkemeqer
5 5Cody Hogle
6 6Michael Bostick
7 7Chris Naber
8 8Matt Boltenhouse
9 9Ralph Krumme
5
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve King
2 2Aaron Buran
3 3Richard Metz
4 4Andrew White
5 5Scott Rupp
6 6David Brown
7 7Mark Waters
8 8Jay Foltz
9 9Andy Horstman
6
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Switzer
2 2Scott Heckert
3 3Michael Bostick
4 4Derrick Osborne
5 5Junior Lucas
6 6Matt Foreman
7 7Larry Luthman Jr
8 8Eddie Finck
9 9Airnon Collins
10 10Rodney Jones
7
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Collin Weatherholt
2 2Gary Studt
3 3Cole Kasten
4 4Brandon Hogan
5 5Scott Kuchler
6 6Jay Foltz
7 7Aaron Buran
8 8Andrew Grunkemeqer
9 9Cody Hogle
10 10Scott Belcastro
8
1:8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Metz
2 2Timmy Melaragno
3 3Mark Waters
4 4Dean Treon
5 5Jeff Henkaline
6 6Aaron Mosler
7 7Matt Boltenhouse
8 8Steve King
9 9Joshua McDonald
9
1:8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Hogan
2 2Joey Lucas
3 3Airnon Collins
4 4Kevin Redman
5 5Larry Luthman Jr
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Oeoss 2018
Registrations Entries: 73
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 4,184
Total Race Time 31 hours, 3 minutes, 43 seconds
close X