Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Autumn Mosler
2 2Ruth Henkaline
3 3Benjamin Luthman
4 4Layla Lucas
2
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Boltenhouse
2 2Andrew White
3 3Joshua McDonald
4 4David Brown
5 5Mark Waters
6 6Richard Metz
7 7Andy Horstman
8 8John Hilderbrandt
3
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Timmy Melaragno
2 10jennifer
3 1. Skinner
4 3Aaron Mosler
5 7Jeff Henkaline
6 9Dean Treon
7 8Jamie Henkaline
8 4Derrick Osborne
9 6Rodney Jones
10 5Jeff Switzer
4
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ralph Krumme
2 4Cody Hogle
3 5Chris Naber
4 6Jordan Metz
5 9Michael Bostick
6 2Andrew Grunkemeqer
7 10Scott Belcastro
8 11Matt Boltenhouse
9 3Gary Studt
5
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Andrew White
2 4Aaron Buran
3 5Richard Metz
4 1Scott Rupp
5 7Andy Horstman
6 8Mark Waters
7 3Steve King
8 10David Brown
9 6Jay Foltz
6
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Matt Foreman
2 4Derrick Osborne
3 7Rodney Jones
4 8Scott Heckert
5 9Michael Bostick
6 10Junior Lucas
7 1Airnon Collins
8 11Larry Luthman Jr
9 3Eddie Finck
10 5Jeff Switzer
7
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Kasten
2 2Cody Hogle
3 5Aaron Buran
4 6Collin Weatherholt
5 7Jay Foltz
6 9Scott Kuchler
7 11Scott Belcastro
8 3Gary Studt
9 4Brandon Hogan
10 10Andrew Grunkemeqer
8
1:8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Timmy Melaragno
2 1Matt Boltenhouse
3 3Aaron Mosler
4 5Jeff Henkaline
5 6Mark Waters
6 7Steve King
7 8Dean Treon
8 9Joshua McDonald
9 4Jordan Metz
9
1:8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Airnon Collins
2 2Joey Lucas
3 3Brandon Hogan
4 4Larry Luthman Jr
5 5Kevin Redman
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Oeoss 2018
Registrations Entries: 73
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 4,184
Total Race Time 31 hours, 3 minutes, 43 seconds
close X